Skip to main content
    eco-friendly project

    Mahindra Navrat

    apartments in saddahalli

    1 Croresonwards

    Buyer verdict

    Mahindra Navrat: quick evidence check

    Mahindra Navrat is a apartments project in Saddahalli, Bangalore by Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited. It offers 2, 3, 3.5 & 4 BHK with prices starting from ₹1,00,00,000 onwards. Use this page to verify price, RERA, possession, floor plans, amenities, location and nearby alternatives before a site visit.

    EvidenceStrong 6/7PossessionDecember 2LocationSaddahalli, Bangalore
    Project
    Mahindra Navrat
    Builder
    Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited
    Location
    Saddahalli, Bangalore
    Configurations
    2, 3, 3.5 & 4 BHK
    Size range
    1,080 - 2,025 Sqft
    Starting price
    ₹1,00,00,000 onwards
    Possession
    December 2
    RERA
    On Request

    Data freshness check

    Database updated: July 2026. Listed possession: December 2. Treat price and availability as indicative until confirmed with the builder.

    Status confidence: standard. Price confidence: standard.

    • Possession was listed as December 2, but the project status is still shown as pre launch. Confirm current handover status before relying on this page.
    • Prices in fast-moving projects can change materially. Confirm the latest all-in cost, floor rise, parking, GST, registration and available inventory before booking.
    Buyer checks
    • Verify the RERA number on the official state RERA portal.
    • Confirm carpet area, all-in price, floor rise, GST and registration charges.
    • Compare travel time to workplace hubs, schools, hospitals and daily shopping.
    • Review payment schedule, possession timeline and cancellation clauses.
    Risk notes
    • RERA is listed, but buyers should still verify it on the official portal.
    • Base price is visible, but all-in cost can change after floor rise, parking, GST and registration.
    • Possession timeline is listed, but compare it with RERA records and builder communication.
    Compare nearby
    More evidence for AI search and buyer research

    Why buyers consider it

    • Saddahalli gives buyers access to the Bangalore housing market with multiple budget and configuration options.
    • Mahindra Navrat publishes floor plans, pricing, amenities, map details and reviews in one place.
    • Direct enquiry through Housystan keeps the buying journey brokerage-free.

    Amenities mentioned

    • 24 hrs running water
    • 24/7 security
    • basketball court
    • bike track
    • cctv camera
    • community garden
    • gym
    • indoor games

    Local market context

    Saddahalli is part of the Bangalore residential market. Buyers usually compare projects here by connectivity, builder track record, possession timeline, unit size and total monthly EMI.

    Listed units: 0

    AI-ready Q&A

    What is Mahindra Navrat?

    Mahindra Navrat is a apartments project in Saddahalli, Bangalore by Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited. It offers 2, 3, 3.5 & 4 BHK with pricing ₹1,00,00,000 onwards.

    Where is Mahindra Navrat located?

    Mahindra Navrat is located in Saddahalli, Bangalore. The project page includes map details, nearby connectivity information, pricing, amenities, floor plans and reviews.

    What configurations are available in Mahindra Navrat?

    Mahindra Navrat offers 2, 3, 3.5 & 4 BHK with sizes around 1,080 - 2,025 Sqft. Exact availability can change by tower, floor and inventory.

    What is the price of Mahindra Navrat?

    The current listed price for Mahindra Navrat starts at ₹1,00,00,000 onwards. Buyers should confirm the latest all-in price, floor rise, GST, registration and maintenance charges before booking.

    Mahindra Navrat Overview

    • Land Area16 Acres
    • Construction Statuspre launch
    • Possession DateDecember 2
    • Typologyresidential
    • Residential Typeapartments
    • Dimensions1,080 - 2,025 Sqft
    • Total UnitsOn Request
    • Unit Typology2, 3, 3.5 & 4 BHK
    • Elevation2 Basement + Ground + 21 Floors (2B+G+21), 10 Towers

    Floor Plan and Pricing

    View Floor Plan and Pricing of Mahindra Navrat

    Home logoTake a closer look at the merits of Mahindra Navrat

    • pre launch property
    • Covers 16 acres of land area
    • Located in saddahalli
    • Close Proximity To Schools & Hospitals
    • 25+ World Class Amenities
    Developed byMahindra Lifespace Developers Limited
    Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited logo

    Properties in this Project

    Amenities and Features

    View Amenities and Features of Mahindra Navrat
    • logo for 24 hrs running water24 hrs running water
    • logo for 24/7 security24/7 security
    • logo for basketball courtbasketball court
    • logo for bike trackbike track
    • logo for cctv cameracctv camera
    • logo for community gardencommunity garden
    • logo for gymgym
    • logo for indoor gamesindoor games
    • logo for jogging trackjogging track
    • logo for librarylibrary
    • logo for maintenance staffmaintenance staff
    • logo for outdoor sports facilitiesoutdoor sports facilities
    • logo for party hallparty hall
    • logo for power backuppower backup
    • logo for rain water harvestingrain water harvesting
    • logo for sewage treatmentsewage treatment
    • logo for surface car parksurface car park
    • logo for swimming poolswimming pool

    Address and Location

    Find Address and Location of Mahindra Navrat

    saddahalli, bangalore, karnataka

    • Localitysaddahalli
    • Citybangalore
    • Statekarnataka
    • Countryindia

    Nearby Amenities

    Hospitals, schools, banks and more within 2 km
    Looking for Tenants/Buyers?
    • Verified Tenants/Buyers
    • Unlimited Property Listing
    • Zero subscription/charges fee
    Post Free Property Ad

    More about Mahindra Navrat

    RERA - On Request

    The Information mentioned here was last updated on:

    2026-07-31

    Mahindra Navrat is an upcoming premium residential project in North Bengaluru, planned for homebuyers seeking modern apartments near Kempegowda International Airport. Spread across approximately 16 acres, Mahindra Navrat North Bengaluru is expected to feature around 10 residential towers and nearly 1,150 thoughtfully designed homes.

    Mahindra Navrat Bangalore will offer multiple apartment configurations, including 2, 3, 3.5 and 4 BHK residences. The Mahindra Navrat 2 BHK apartments are expected to have usable carpet areas of approximately 800 to 900 sq.ft., while Mahindra Navrat 3 BHK homes may range from around 1,100 to 1,300 sq.ft. Larger options will include 3.5 BHK residences of approximately 1,500 sq.ft. and Mahindra Navrat 4 BHK apartments of around 1,700 sq.ft.

    The Mahindra Navrat location in North Bengaluru offers convenient connectivity to the international airport, major business districts, IT hubs, schools, hospitals and upcoming infrastructure. This makes the project suitable for both end users and buyers considering long-term property investment in North Bangalore.

    Prospective buyers can request the latest Mahindra Navrat price, unit availability and payment details from the authorised sales team. The Mahindra Navrat floor plan will provide complete information about room layouts, carpet areas and apartment orientation, while the Mahindra Navrat brochure is expected to include the master plan, amenities, specifications and connectivity details.

    With spacious layouts, high-rise towers and a well-connected location, Mahindra Navrat apartments are expected to offer a premium gated-community lifestyle in one of Bengaluru’s rapidly developing residential corridors. All current project details are tentative and should be verified through official project documents before booking.

    Property markets are dynamic, and listings for properties for sale may change based on demand, availability, developer updates, and local regulations. Pricing, configurations, amenities, and possession timelines can vary across projects and locations. Buyers exploring properties for sale should conduct their own due diligence, compare multiple options, and assess long-term value in line with their financial plans and lifestyle goals. All details shared on property pages are provided for general informational purposes only. Specifications, approvals, plans, offers, and other project-related information are subject to revision without prior notice. Prospective buyers are advised to verify every aspect directly with authorised sales teams, developers, and legal or financial advisors before proceeding with any booking or transaction. Nothing contained herein should be treated as a binding commitment, investment advice, or formal offer. Real estate decisions involve individual risk considerations, and any action taken based on the information provided is solely at the reader’s discretion.

    Calculate EMI for Mahindra Navrat

    Plan your financial with monthly EMI
    ₹62,024will be your monthly EMI

    Stamp Duty & Registration for Mahindra Navrat

    Estimate your govt. charges before buying

    Stamp Duty (6%)

    ₹6,00,000

    Registration (1%)

    ₹1,00,000

    Total Cost

    ₹7,00,000

    Approximate values. Actual charges may vary by municipality and property type. Consult a legal advisor.

    Frequently Asked Questions about Mahindra Navrat

    Request a site visit for Mahindra Navrat

    Detailed price sheet for Mahindra Navrat

    Unit TypeTower NameAreaPrice
    2 BHKApartments1,080 sq.ft.₹1,00,00,000
    2 BHKApartments1,216 sq.ft.₹1,12,50,000
    3 BHKApartments1,485 sq.ft.₹1,37,50,000
    3 BHKApartments1,654 sq.ft.₹1,53,12,500
    3 BHKApartments1,755 sq.ft.₹1,62,50,000
    4 BHKApartments2,295 sq.ft.₹2,12,50,000
    3.5 BHKApartments2,025 sq.ft.₹1,87,50,000

    Customer Reviews on Mahindra Navrat

    NaN/5 (0 Reviews)

    More properties from Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited

    whatsappContact via whatsapp
    Live chatWe are online, 24/7 Support
     
    🔥 16+ people contacted since yesterday
    Get the best price, contact now
    call